Planungsausschuss
Geschäftsstelle: | Rathaus |
---|---|
Anschrift: | Bahnhofstraße 13 + 15 32257 Bünde |
Name: | Herr Marcel Ta |
---|---|
E-Mail: | E-Mail an den zuständigen Mitarbeiter |
Anzahl Mitglieder: | 17, alle stimmberechtigt. |
---|---|
Ausschussvorsitzende: | Frau Andrea Kieper |
Stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender: | Herr Hans-Martin Schuster |
Termine: | Sitzungstermine |
Fraktion | Name | Funktion |
---|---|---|
CDU | Herr Horst Wibbeler | Ausschussmitglied |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Frauke Wellensiek | Ausschussmitglied |
CDU | Herr Hans-Martin Schuster | Stellv. Ausschussvorsitzender |
UWG | Herr Dipl.-Ing. Michael Schneider | Ausschussmitglied |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Herr Christian Schäfer | Ausschussmitglied |
FDP | Herr Guido Ronsiek | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Frau Margitta Ransiek | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Frau Andrea Kieper | Ausschussvorsitzende |
CDU | Herr Peter Kaßebaum | Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktionslos | Herr Vitalij Kaiser | Ausschussmitglied |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Stefanie Janßen-Rickmann | Ausschussmitglied |
CDU | Herr Marius Hölscher | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Herr Lukas Heimann | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Herr Friedrich Hafner | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Herr Wolfgang Grothaus | Ausschussmitglied |
AfD | Herr Alex Giss | Ausschussmitglied |
CDU | Frau Sara Friedrich | Ausschussmitglied |
SPD | Herr Thorsten Beuß | Ausschussmitglied |
Fraktion | Name | Funktion |
---|---|---|
CDU (9) | Herr Carsten Becker | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Herr Matthias Ciesler | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Doris Dirker | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Friedrich Heitkamp | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Patrick Hemminghaus | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Birgit Kruthoff | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Karl-Heinz Eckert | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Andreas Großeschallau | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Rüdiger Müller | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
SPD (13) | Herr Ralf Brinkmann | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Herr Ulf-Cord Dreier | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Philipp Kollmeier | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Michél Lechtenbörger | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Magdalena Monka | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Wolfgang Pohl | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Christian Rüter | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Joachim Simke | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Dr. Kai Unzicker | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Gudrun Brockmann | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Jürgen Flegel | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Sebastian Gerhards | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Ingrid Tiemann | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Bündnis 90/DIE GRÜNEN (8) | Frau Erika Flörke | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Herr Dr. Elmar Holstiege | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Christian Kowalewsky | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Ulrike Kowalewsky | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Dr. David Kupitz | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Frau Dr. Elke Kupitz | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Arndt Settnik | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Ralf Wiegmann | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
UWG (5) | Herr Uwe Blomeier | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Herr Norbert Darnauer | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Armin Kuschel | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Eberhard Nalop | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
Herr Christian Oberfranke | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
AfD (2) | Frau Heidi Ludwig | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Herr Heiko Schröder | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied | |
FDP (2) | Herr Sven Schäffer | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |
Frau Ute Martina Ronsiek | Stellvertretendes Ausschussmitglied |